CLOUD MADE LIMITED

Company number 05502069

Registered office address
82 St John Street, London, England, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2022
due by 29 July 2022

Last statement dated 15 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
Z.X.V. LTD. 07 Jul 2005 - 03 Mar 2008