Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCP INSIGHT LTD

Company number 05502020

Registered office address
Sovereign House, 155 High Street, Aldershot, Hampshire, GU11 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2022
due by 21 July 2022

Last statement dated 7 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting
Previous company names
Name Period
MONITORING & COMPLIANCE PARTNERS LIMITED 09 Jun 2014 - 22 Feb 2018
MOBILE CONTENT PARTNERS LIMITED 15 Feb 2006 - 09 Jun 2014
2012 TRANSPORT LIMITED 07 Jul 2005 - 15 Feb 2006