CONVIVIALITY STORES LTD

Company number 05501974

Registered office address
Weston Road, Crewe, Cheshire, CW1 6BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BARGAIN BOOZE GROUP LIMITED 13 Feb 2006 - 20 May 2013
INHOCO 3228 LIMITED 07 Jul 2005 - 13 Feb 2006