BEDS & BARS LIMITED

Company number 05500765

Registered office address
1d Colet Gardens, Hammersmith, London, London, W14 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 April 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55202 - Youth hostels
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
KS1 LIMITED 06 Jul 2005 - 14 Sep 2005