G C NEWPORT LIMITED

Company number 05499095

Registered office address
15 Hockley Court Stratford Road, Hockley Heath, Solihull, West Midlands, B94 6NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 174 LIMITED 05 Jul 2005 - 15 Aug 2005