Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAT. THE REAL FOOD COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05498237

Registered office address
Resolve Advisory Limited, 22 York Buildings, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 December 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last statement dated 22 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 469 LIMITED 04 Jul 2005 - 25 Jul 2005