Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMMA HARDIE LIMITED

Company number 05495827

Registered office address
1210 Lincoln Road, Peterborough, England, PE4 6ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2023
due by 26 August 2023

Last statement dated 12 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
AMAZING FACE LIMITED 30 Jun 2005 - 02 Sep 2005