THE GAS SAFETY TRUST

Company number 05492850

Registered office address
Aldwych House, Winchester Street, Andover, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SP10 2EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CORGI TRUST 28 Jun 2005 - 21 Nov 2009