FALCON WHARF LIMITED

Company number 05492033

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3162) LIMITED 27 Jun 2005 - 18 Jul 2005