CRAWLEY GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 05491847

Registered office address
The Clock House 87, Paines Lane, Pinner, Middlesex, HA5 3BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 464 LIMITED 27 Jun 2005 - 30 Jun 2005