Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLENHEIM NURSING HOMES LIMITED

Company number 05491228

Registered office address
28 Church Road, Stanmore, Middlesex, HA7 4XR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CARISBROOKE NURSING HOMES LIMITED 09 Nov 2006 - 02 Feb 2007
SACKVILLE NURSING HOMES LIMITED 22 Jul 2005 - 09 Nov 2006
FIELDSEC 324 LIMITED 27 Jun 2005 - 22 Jul 2005