BEET ENGINEERING LTD

Company number 05490467

Registered office address
48 Queen Anne Street, London, England, United Kingdom, W1G 9JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
TEPLOCOM ENGINEERING LTD 24 Jun 2005 - 19 Mar 2007