Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTHCARE (BARTS) LIMITED

Company number 05489821

Registered office address
Unit 18 Riversway Business Village Navigation Way, Ashton-On-Ribble, Preston, England, PR2 2YP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2023
due by 7 July 2023

Last statement dated 23 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUION HEALTH (BARTS) LIMITED 23 Jun 2005 - 19 Mar 2010