WESTGATE RETAIL PARK WAKEFIELD LIMITED

Company number 05489775

Registered office address
4th Floor, 30 Market Place, London, England, W1W 8AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 10 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MENTIN LIMITED 23 Jun 2005 - 19 Jan 2007