S P T 03 LIMITED

Company number 05487277

Registered office address
300 Ropery Road, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 2PD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4545 - Other building completion
Previous company names
Name Period
EXTERNAL COATINGS LIMITED 21 Jun 2005 - 12 Jun 2008