BIG KIDZ WITH BRIGHT MINDS LTD

Company number 05486555

Registered office address
37 Fairways Drive, Blackwell, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B60 1BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHT MINDS NURSERY AND PRE-SCHOOL LIMITED 20 Aug 2007 - 22 Jul 2013
BRIGHT MINDS NURSERY, MUSIC AND PRE-SCHOOL LIMITED 21 Jun 2005 - 20 Aug 2007