Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OTM APPRENTICESHIPS LTD

Company number 05481772

Registered office address
Unit 6 Holly Park Industrial Estate, Spitfire Road, Birmingham, B24 9PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPIRE SPORTS HEALTH & FITNESS LTD 15 Jun 2005 - 05 Oct 2021