Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PAXTON ACCESS GROUP LTD

Company number 05480765

Registered office address
Paxton House, Home Farm Road, Brighton, Sussex, BN1 9HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BROTHERTON GROUP LIMITED 14 Jun 2005 - 11 Oct 2012