DIVA DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 05480112

Registered office address
93 Tabernacle Street, London, England, EC2A 4BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STANMORE FITNESS LIMITED 14 Jun 2005 - 27 Jan 2006