Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE RESIDENTIAL GROUP (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 05473069

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE RESIDENTIAL GROUP (EMEA) LIMITED 11 Mar 2011 - 01 Jul 2016
CROSBY LEND LEASE GROUP LIMITED 12 May 2006 - 11 Mar 2011
LEND LEASE CROSBY GROUP LIMITED 22 Jun 2005 - 12 May 2006
PIMCO 2299 LIMITED 06 Jun 2005 - 22 Jun 2005