LOCKHART MEYER LIMITED

Company number 05472898

Registered office address
The London Office, First Floor, 85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2022
due by 20 June 2022

Last statement dated 6 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OTS DESIGN LIMITED 06 Jun 2005 - 02 Aug 2005