MOBSTAR MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 05472663

Registered office address
1st Floor, 2 Woodberry Grove North Finchley, London, N12 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAB A GAG LIMITED 06 Jun 2005 - 07 Mar 2007