ASPECT SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 05466844

Registered office address
14 Dorney Grove, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 8NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
R & S SECURITY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 28 May 2005 - 08 Jun 2005