CHARTER AIR UK LIMITED

Company number 05463440

Registered office address
The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, W2 6NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTER AIR LIMITED 25 May 2005 - 05 Sep 2012