LIVING INDEPENDENTLY LIMITED

Company number 05462795

Registered office address
Steve Lawrence, The Old Barn Main Road, Littleton, Winchester, Hampshire, SO22 6QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LI(EU) LIMITED 03 Nov 2005 - 31 Aug 2007
LII LIMITED 17 Oct 2005 - 03 Nov 2005
LIVING INDEPENDENTLY UK LIMITED 14 Sep 2005 - 17 Oct 2005
DE FACTO 1259 LIMITED 25 May 2005 - 14 Sep 2005