AUBURN SECURITIES 5 PLC

Company number 05462531

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2019
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WIDEGRANGE PLC 25 May 2005 - 23 Jun 2005