Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTRAL NOTTINGHAMSHIRE HOSPITALS PLC

Company number 05462512

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WIDECLOSE PLC 25 May 2005 - 08 Jul 2005