Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

XS (INT) LIMITED

Company number 05460327

Registered office address
Kroll Advisory Ltd The Shard 32, London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2023
due by 6 June 2023

Last statement dated 23 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
XCHANGING PROCUREMENT SERVICES (EUROPE) LIMITED 23 May 2005 - 18 Jun 2015