OAKWOOD GLOBAL ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 05456331

Registered office address
8th Floor 100 Bishopsgate, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2022
due by 2 June 2022

Last statement dated 19 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIALBAY LIMITED 19 May 2005 - 08 Jul 2005