Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BENSON ELLIOT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05455970

Registered office address
One, Bedford Avenue, London, England, WC1B 3AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BENSON ELLIOT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Jun 2005 - 10 Jan 2006
DE FACTO 1249 LIMITED 18 May 2005 - 01 Jun 2005