DICKINSON DEES (ST ANN'S WHARF) LIMITED

Company number 05455865

Registered office address
St Ann'S Wharf, 112 Quayside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 3DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (875) LIMITED 18 May 2005 - 21 Jun 2005