DICKINSON DEES (TRINITY GARDENS) LIMITED

Company number 05455863

Registered office address
4 More London Riverside, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (874) LIMITED 18 May 2005 - 21 Jun 2005