Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BE THERE GLOBAL (UK) LTD.

Company number 05455613

Registered office address
8 Roedeer Close, Emsworth, England, PO10 7GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BE THERE GLOBAL LIMITED 06 Jul 2009 - 03 Sep 2013
WEB-EPICS.TV LIMITED 18 May 2005 - 06 Jul 2009