KENMORE CAPITAL KNUTSFORD LIMITED

Company number 05454211

Registered office address
58 Davies Street, London, W1K 5JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 4 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHLANE LIMITED 17 May 2005 - 03 Aug 2005