Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DALTON 009 LIMITED

Company number 05453529

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Trading Limited 1st Floor 34 Falcon Court, Preston Farm Business Park, Stockton On Tees, TS18 3TX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HLW 266 LIMITED 16 May 2005 - 29 Sep 2005