Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STANDARD PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 05450758

Registered office address
142-148 Main Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 6NZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2013
due by 30 April 2014

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STANDARDS PROJECTS LIMITED 12 May 2005 - 05 Sep 2005