Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUDLEY INFRACARE LIFT (1) LIMITED

Company number 05450729

Registered office address
Challenge House International Drive, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England, GL20 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4094 LIMITED 12 May 2005 - 26 May 2005