Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELLIOTT NETWORK AUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05449493

Registered office address
Suite 108 42-44 Clarendon Road, Watford, Herts, United Kingdom, WD17 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Last statement dated 20 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ELLIOTT AUCTIONS LIMITED 11 May 2005 - 28 Jul 2009