LETMEDO.CO.UK LIMITED

Company number 05449139

Registered office address
Mulberry Lodge, 12 Edith Grove, London, SW10 0NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STORIONE LIMITED 11 May 2005 - 15 Sep 2005