CHINA SHOTO PLC

Company number 05448599

Registered office address
Airport House, Purley Way, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 0XZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 September 2012
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3140 - Manufacture of accumulators, batteries etc.
Previous company names
Name Period
CHINA SHOTO LIMITED 10 May 2005 - 01 Dec 2005