Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TVL EUROPE

Company number 05448223

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Church Road, Richmond, Surrey, TW9 2QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
10 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2023
due by 15 September 2023

Last statement dated 1 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAVELOCITY EUROPE 10 May 2005 - 25 Feb 2015