PREFERRED RESIDENTIAL SECURITIES 05-2 PARENT LIMITED

Company number 05446541

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROSAIL PARENT CO 2005-1 LIMITED 22 Jul 2005 - 28 Sep 2005
CRIMSONDRIVE LIMITED 09 May 2005 - 22 Jul 2005