CAWSTON PARK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05445223

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANCELLOR CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 May 2006 - 19 Feb 2009
AD CARE LIMITED 06 May 2005 - 16 May 2006