MITIE SECURITY TRAINING ACADEMY LIMITED

Company number 05443679

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INITIAL SECURITY TRAINING ACADEMY LIMITED 05 May 2005 - 08 Mar 2006