REVENO MEDIA LTD

Company number 05442684

Registered office address
Suite 12, 2nd Floor Queens House, 180 Tottenham Court Road, London, W1T 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BALTIC MEDIA ALLIANCE LTD. 04 May 2005 - 15 Jun 2020