UNITED HUBBING LIMITED

Company number 05442049

Registered office address
2 Nelson Street, Southend-On-Sea, Essex, SS1 1EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6420 - Telecommunications
Previous company names
Name Period
N-TEL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 03 May 2005 - 03 Mar 2009