PROTECT AND INVEST LIMITED

Company number 05441658

Registered office address
3 Mill Court, Mill Lane, Newbury, Berkshire, England, RG14 5RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSS BROOKE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 03 May 2005 - 10 May 2010