INTRO CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 05440987

Registered office address
Craftwork Studios, 1-3 Dufferin Street, London, EC1Y 8NA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 May 2019
due by 17 May 2019

Last statement dated 3 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FR LAND INVESTMENTS LIMITED 28 Jul 2005 - 10 Dec 2013
ACADEMY ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED 03 May 2005 - 28 Jul 2005