Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORN HALL ARCADE LIMITED

Company number 05440091

Registered office address
First Floor, 23 Castle Street, Brewery Court, Cirencester, Glos, England, GL7 1QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2023
due by 13 May 2023

Last statement dated 29 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 230 LIMITED 29 Apr 2005 - 15 Jan 2007