EUROPOWER NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 05438383

Registered office address
2nd Floor 14 St George Street, London, W1S 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
FINLAW 486 LIMITED 28 Apr 2005 - 20 Jun 2005